U-Store Uk Ltd., St Pauls Trading Estate

U-Store Uk Ltd.
ST. PAULS TRADING ESTATE, HUDDERSFIELD ROAD
SK15 2QF St Pauls Trading Estate
Greater Manchester England
Phone:
0161 338 3778
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
U-STORE UK LTD.
Reg. office address
ST. PAULS TRADING ESTATE, HUDDERSFIELD ROAD, SK15 2QF, STALYBRIDGE, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
01880503
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
CLEEREMAN LTD
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
24 Jan 1985
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Business Organisations, Non-Trading Company
U-Store Uk Ltd. is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for U-Store Uk Ltd.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. ST. PAUL'S TRADING ESTATE, HUDDERSFIELD ROAD
    SK15 2QF  St Pauls Trading Estate
  2. MELBOURNE HOUSE, 44-46 GROSVENOR SQUARE
    SK15 2JN  Stalybridge
  3. MELBOURNE HOUSE, 44-46 GROSVENOR SQUARE
    SK15 2JN  Stalybridge
  4. MELBOURNE HOUSE, 44-46 GROSVENOR SQUARE
    SK15 2JN  Stalybridge
  5. MELBOURNE HOUSE, 44-46 GROSVENOR SQUARE
    SK15 2JN  Stalybridge
  6. MELBOURNE HOUSE, 44-46 GROSVENOR SQUARE
    SK15 2JN  Stalybridge
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies